Blomberg-Cup 2023 in Hartenholm
Endrunde: So. 22.01.2023
Gruppe A: ab 14:30 Uhr
Gruppe B: ab 14:30 Uhr
Finalrunde: 22. Januar 2023, 17:15 Uhr
Teilnehmer
|
Gruppe A
|
Gruppe B
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
SVG Pönitz
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
|
PSV Neumünster
|
Hartenholm blau
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
SV Eichede (U23)
|
|
|
Gruppe A
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
14:30 - 14:40
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
SVG Pönitz
|
3
|
1
|
14:42 - 14:52
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
PSV Neumünster
|
0
|
2
|
15:18 - 15:28
|
SVG Pönitz
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
1
|
3
|
15:30 - 15:40
|
PSV Neumünster
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
2
|
1
|
16:06 - 16:16
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
1
|
2
|
16:18 - 16:28
|
SVG Pönitz
|
PSV Neumünster
|
1
|
3
|
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
SP
|
S
|
U
|
N
|
Tore
|
Diff
|
Pkt
|
1
|
PSV Neumünster
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
7:2
|
5
|
9
|
2
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
5:4
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
5:5
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
SVG Pönitz
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
3:9
|
-6
|
0
|
Gruppe B
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
14:54 - 15:04
|
SV Eichede (U23)
|
Hartenholm blau
|
2
|
2
|
15:06 - 15:16
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
|
2
|
0
|
15:42 - 15:52
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
|
SV Eichede (U23)
|
1
|
3
|
15:54 - 16:04
|
Hartenholm blau
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
3
|
2
|
16:30 - 16:40
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
SV Eichede (U23)
|
0
|
1
|
16:42 - 16:52
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
|
Hartenholm blau
|
1
|
3
|
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
SP
|
S
|
U
|
N
|
Tore
|
Diff
|
Pkt
|
1
|
Hartenholm blau
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
8:5
|
3
|
7
|
2
|
SV Eichede (U23)
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
6:3
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
4:4
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2:8
|
-6
|
0
|
Halbfinale
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
17:15 - 17:25
|
PSV Neumünster
|
SV Eichede (U23)
|
6
|
5
|
|
17:27 - 17:37
|
Hartenholm blau
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
2
|
0
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
17:50 - 18:00
|
SV Eichede (U23)
|
WSV Tangstedt
|
1
|
3
|
|
Finale
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
18:05 - 18:15
|
PSV Neumünster
|
Hartenholm blau
|
2
|
3
|
|
18:20 Uhr - Siegerehrung