SEAT-Römer-Cup 2011 in Hartenholm
Endrunde: So. 23.01.2010
Gruppe A: ab 12:00 Uhr
Gruppe B: ab 14:00 Uhr
Finalrunde: 23. Januar 2013, 16:15 Uhr
Teilnehmer
|
Gruppe A
|
Gruppe B
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
FC Reher/Puls
|
Schmalfelder SV
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
ASV Dersau
|
SV Wittenborn
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
HSC Schleswig
|
Gruppe A
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
12:00 - 12:10
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
2
|
2
|
12:12 - 12:22
|
Schmalfelder SV
|
ASV Dersau
|
3
|
6
|
12:48 - 12:58
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
|
2
|
1
|
13:00 - 13:10
|
Schmalfelder SV
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
1
|
1
|
13:36 - 13:46
|
ASV Dersau
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
1
|
1
|
13:48 - 13:58
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
|
Schmalfelder SV
|
3
|
1
|
13:12 - 13:22
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
ASV Dersau
|
0
|
3
|
13:24 - 13:34
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
Schmalfelder SV
|
2
|
1
|
13:36 - 13:46
|
ASV Dersau
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
|
2
|
1
|
13:48 - 13:58
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
1
|
0
|
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
SP
|
S
|
U
|
N
|
Tore
|
Diff
|
Pkt
|
1
|
ASV Dersau
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
12:5
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5:4
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4:6
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
7:7
|
0
|
4
|
5
|
Schmalfelder SV
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6:12
|
-6
|
1
|
Gruppe B
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
14:24 - 14:34
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
FC Reher/Puls
|
1
|
1
|
14:36 - 14:46
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
SV Wittenborn
|
3
|
0
|
15:12 - 15:22
|
HSC Schleswig
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
0
|
4
|
15:24 - 15:34
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
FC Reher/Puls
|
5
|
2
|
16:00 - 16:10
|
SV Wittenborn
|
HSC Schleswig
|
3
|
3
|
16:12 - 16:22
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
1
|
1
|
15:12 - 15:22
|
FC Reher/Puls
|
SV Wittenborn
|
1
|
4
|
15:24 - 15:34
|
HSC Schleswig
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
2
|
2
|
15:36 - 15:46
|
SV Wittenborn
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
1
|
2
|
15:48 - 15:58
|
FC Reher/Puls
|
HSC Schleswig
|
0
|
4
|
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
SP
|
S
|
U
|
N
|
Tore
|
Diff
|
Pkt
|
1
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
11:5
|
6
|
8
|
2
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
8:3
|
5
|
8
|
3
|
HSC Schleswig
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
9:9
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
SV Wittenborn
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
8:9
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
FC Reher/Puls
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4:14
|
-10
|
1
|
Halbfinale
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
17:15 - 17:25
|
ASV Dersau
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
5
|
1
|
|
17:27 - 17:37
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
3
|
1
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
17:50 - 18:00
|
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen
|
TSV Sparrieshoop
|
5
|
0
|
|
Finale
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
18:05 - 18:15
|
ASV Dersau
|
TuS Hartenholm weiß
|
6
|
5
|
n.N.
|
18:20 Uhr - Siegerehrung