Blomberg-Cup 2018 in Hartenholm
Endrunde: So.
Gruppe A: ab Uhr
Gruppe B: ab Uhr
Finalrunde: 21. Januar 2018, 17:15 Uhr
Teilnehmer
|
Gruppe A
|
Gruppe B
|
Hartenholm blau
|
SV Schackendorf
|
Hartenholm weiß
|
SG Bornhöved
|
SSC Phönix Kisdorf
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
Fetihspor Kaltenk.
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
|
|
Gruppe A
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
01:00 - 01:10
|
Hartenholm blau
|
Hartenholm weiß
|
1
|
1
|
01:12 - 01:22
|
Fetihspor Kaltenk.
|
SSC Phönix Kisdorf
|
0
|
1
|
01:48 - 01:58
|
Hartenholm weiß
|
Fetihspor Kaltenk.
|
2
|
0
|
02:00 - 02:10
|
SSC Phönix Kisdorf
|
Hartenholm blau
|
0
|
4
|
02:36 - 02:46
|
Hartenholm blau
|
Fetihspor Kaltenk.
|
1
|
0
|
02:48 - 02:58
|
Hartenholm weiß
|
SSC Phönix Kisdorf
|
2
|
2
|
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
SP
|
S
|
U
|
N
|
Tore
|
Diff
|
Pkt
|
1
|
Hartenholm blau
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
6:1
|
5
|
7
|
2
|
Hartenholm weiß
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
5:3
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
SSC Phönix Kisdorf
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3:6
|
-3
|
4
|
4
|
Fetihspor Kaltenk.
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0:4
|
-4
|
0
|
Gruppe B
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
01:24 - 01:34
|
SV Schackendorf
|
SG Bornhöved
|
1
|
4
|
01:36 - 01:46
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
4
|
0
|
02:12 - 02:22
|
SG Bornhöved
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
1
|
2
|
02:24 - 02:34
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
SV Schackendorf
|
3
|
1
|
03:00 - 03:10
|
SV Schackendorf
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
1
|
1
|
03:12 - 03:22
|
SG Bornhöved
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
2
|
3
|
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
SP
|
S
|
U
|
N
|
Tore
|
Diff
|
Pkt
|
1
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
7:2
|
5
|
7
|
2
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6:7
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
SG Bornhöved
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
7:6
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
SV Schackendorf
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3:8
|
-5
|
1
|
Halbfinale
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
17:15 - 17:25
|
Hartenholm blau
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
3
|
1
|
|
17:27 - 17:37
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
Hartenholm weiß
|
3
|
5
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
17:50 - 18:00
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
4
|
2
|
|
Finale
Uhrzeit
|
Spiel
|
Ergebnis
|
18:05 - 18:15
|
Hartenholm blau
|
Hartenholm weiß
|
2
|
1
|
|
18:20 Uhr - Siegerehrung